PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Rybník A
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Rybník A
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
402
Rybník A
1
15.09.2023
Rychnov n. Kn. B x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
402
Rybník A
2
21.09.2023
Rybník A x Vys. Mýto B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
402
Rybník A
3
02.10.2023
Hr. Králové A x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
402
Rybník A
5
13.10.2023
Rybník A x Solnice A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
České Meziříčí (1-2)
402
Rybník A
6
20.10.2023
České Meziříčí B x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
402
Rybník A
7
26.10.2023
Rybník A x Rychnov n/K C
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Třebechovice (1-2)
402
Rybník A
8
03.11.2023
Třebechovice p. O. A x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Přelouč (1-4)
402
Rybník A
10
16.11.2023
Přelouč A x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
402
Rybník A
9
21.11.2023
Rybník A x Svitavy B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
402
Rybník A
11
24.11.2023
Rybník A x České Meziříčí A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
402
Rybník A
12
12.01.2024
Rybník A x Rychnov n. Kn. B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Vysoké Mýto (1-2)
402
Rybník A
13
19.01.2024
Vys. Mýto B x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
402
Rybník A
14
02.02.2024
Rybník A x Hr. Králové A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Solnice (1-2)
402
Rybník A
16
16.02.2024
Solnice A x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
402
Rybník A
17
23.02.2024
Rybník A x České Meziříčí B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
402
Rybník A
18
28.02.2024
Rychnov n/K C x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
402
Rybník A
19
08.03.2024
Rybník A x Třebechovice p. O. A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Svitavy (1-2)
402
Rybník A
20
15.03.2024
Svitavy B x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
České Meziříčí (1-2)
402
Rybník A
22
28.03.2024
České Meziříčí A x Rybník A