PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: KK Konstruktiva D
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: KK Konstruktiva D
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
674
Divize AS
Benešov (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva Praha B
1
1
11.09.2023
TJ Sokol Benešov B x KK Konstruktiva Praha B
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
TJ Sokol Rudná (1-2)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
1
14.09.2023
TJ Rudná C x KK Konstruktiva D
672
Mistrovství Prahy 1
KK Konstruktiva Praha (5-6)
174
KK Konstruktiva C
2
4
05.10.2023
KK Konstruktiva C x TJ Kobylisy B
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
Kobylisy (1-2)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
5
12.10.2023
TJ Kobylisy D x KK Konstruktiva D
674
Divize AS
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva Praha B
3
6
19.10.2023
KK Konstruktiva Praha B x TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice A
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
6
19.10.2023
KK Konstruktiva D x KK Velké Popovice
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
Karlov (1-2)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
7
25.10.2023
TJ Radlice C x KK Konstruktiva D
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
Kobylisy (1-2)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
8
31.10.2023
TJ Kobylisy C x KK Konstruktiva D
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
9
09.11.2023
KK Konstruktiva D x TJ Radlice B
674
Divize AS
Zahr. Město (1-2)
174
KK Konstruktiva Praha B
4
10
13.11.2023
TJ Astra A x KK Konstruktiva Praha B
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
Zahr. Město (1-2)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
10
14.11.2023
TJ Astra Zahradní Město B x KK Konstruktiva D
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
11
23.11.2023
KK Konstruktiva D x KK Slavia B
672
Mistrovství Prahy 1
KK Konstruktiva Praha (5-6)
174
KK Konstruktiva C
5
6
27.11.2023
KK Konstruktiva C x TJ Rudná
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
Vršovice (1-2)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
12
30.11.2023
TJ Vršovice B x KK Konstruktiva D
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
Meteor (1-2)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
3
04.12.2023
SK Meteor D x KK Konstruktiva D
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
13
07.12.2023
KK Konstruktiva D x TJ Rudná B
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
4
20.12.2023
KK Konstruktiva D x KK Slavoj D
674
Divize AS
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva Praha B
1
14
11.01.2024
KK Konstruktiva Praha B x TJ Sokol Benešov B
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
14
11.01.2024
KK Konstruktiva D x TJ Rudná C
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
16
01.02.2024
KK Konstruktiva D x SK Meteor D
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
SK Žižkov Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
17
08.02.2024
KK Slavoj D x KK Konstruktiva D
674
Divize AS
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva Praha B
2
20
29.02.2024
KK Konstruktiva Praha B x KK Slavoj C
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
20
29.02.2024
KK Konstruktiva D x TJ Radlice C
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
21
07.03.2024
KK Konstruktiva D x TJ Kobylisy C
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
Velké Popovice (1-2)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
19
08.03.2024
KK Velké Popovice x KK Konstruktiva D
672
Mistrovství Prahy 1
KK Konstruktiva Praha (5-6)
174
KK Konstruktiva C
3
23
21.03.2024
KK Konstruktiva C x SK Meteor C
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
23
21.03.2024
KK Konstruktiva D x TJ Astra Zahradní Město B
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Slavia Praha (3-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
24
26.03.2024
KK Slavia B x KK Konstruktiva D
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
25
04.04.2024
KK Konstruktiva D x TJ Vršovice B
675
Mistrovství Prahy 2
TJ Sokol Rudná (1-2)
174
KK Konstruktiva D
26
12.04.2024
TJ Rudná B x KK Konstruktiva D