PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, zapsán v 1 kole, tým: KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
Na soupisce: Ano, zapsán v 12 kole, tým: KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
1
11.09.2023
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G x KK Orel Telnice B
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK Slovan Rosice (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
2
21.09.2023
KK Slovan Rosice D x KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
654
Jihomoravský KP1 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno B
1
2
22.09.2023
KK Moravská Slávia Brno D x KK Moravská Slávia Brno B
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
3
25.09.2023
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G x KS Devítka Brno B
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
4
04.10.2023
KS Devítka Brno A x KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
6
16.10.2023
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G x KK Ořechov
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
7
03.11.2023
KK Moravská Slávia Brno F x KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
8
06.11.2023
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G x SKK Veverky Brno B
654
Jihomoravský KP1 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno B
2
8
08.11.2023
KK Moravská Slávia Brno B x SOS Židenice
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
9
15.11.2023
TJ Sokol Brno IV B x KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
654
Jihomoravský KP1 sever
KK Réna Ivančice (1-2)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno B
3
9
16.11.2023
KK Réna Ivančice x KK Moravská Slávia Brno B
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
10
20.11.2023
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G x SK Brno Žabovřesky B
654
Jihomoravský KP1 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno B
4
10
22.11.2023
KK Moravská Slávia Brno B x TJ Sokol Husovice D
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
Telnice (1-2)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
12
10.01.2024
KK Orel Telnice B x KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
13
15.01.2024
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G x KK Slovan Rosice D
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
14
31.01.2024
KS Devítka Brno B x KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
15
12.02.2024
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G x KS Devítka Brno A
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
17
29.02.2024
KK Ořechov x KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
18
04.03.2024
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G x KK Moravská Slávia Brno F
654
Jihomoravský KP1 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno B
1
18
06.03.2024
KK Moravská Slávia Brno B x KK Slovan Rosice C
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
Brno Veveří (1-2)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
19
15.03.2024
SKK Veverky Brno B x KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
20
18.03.2024
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G x TJ Sokol Brno IV B
654
Jihomoravský KP1 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno B
2
20
20.03.2024
KK Moravská Slávia Brno B x KK Réna Ivančice
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
Žabovřesky (1-2)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
21
03.04.2024
SK Brno Žabovřesky B x KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
654
Jihomoravský KP1 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno D
3
21
05.04.2024
KK Moravská Slávia Brno D x KK Velen Boskovice
655
Jihomoravský KP2 sever
KK MS Brno (1-4)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G
22
08.04.2024
KK Moravská Slávia Brno G x KK Moravská Slávia Brno E
654
Jihomoravský KP1 sever
Brno Veveří (1-2)
195
KK Moravská Slávia Brno D
4
22
10.04.2024
SKK Veverky Brno x KK Moravská Slávia Brno D