PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
651
Jihomoravská divize
KK Kroměříž (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
1
08.09.2023
KK Kroměříž x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
KK Orel Ivančice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
2
15.09.2023
KK Orel Ivančice x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
3
22.09.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
4
30.09.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x TJ Lokomotiva Valtice
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Valašské Meziříčí (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
7
21.10.2023
TJ Gumárny Zubří x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Mistřín (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
8
28.10.2023
TJ Sokol Mistřín B x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
9
04.11.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x TJ Sokol Brno IV
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
11
18.11.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x SK Podlužan Prušánky B
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
6
19.11.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x SK Kuželky Dubňany
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
12
25.11.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x TJ Sokol Šanov B
651
Jihomoravská divize
KK Vyškov (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
13
01.12.2023
KK Vyškov C x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
14
09.12.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
15
12.01.2024
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
17
03.02.2024
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x KK Kroměříž
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
18
10.02.2024
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x KK Orel Ivančice
651
Jihomoravská divize
Dubňany (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
19
16.02.2024
SK Kuželky Dubňany x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
20
24.02.2024
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x TJ Gumárny Zubří
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
22
09.03.2024
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x TJ Sokol Mistřín B
651
Jihomoravská divize
Prušánky (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
23
15.03.2024
SK Podlužan Prušánky B x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
24
23.03.2024
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x KK Slovan Rosice B
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
21
26.03.2024
TJ Sokol Brno IV x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
25
06.04.2024
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x KK Vyškov C
651
Jihomoravská divize
Šanov (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
26
12.04.2024
TJ Sokol Šanov B x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice