PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
1
22.09.2023
VKK Vsetín B x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
TJ Bojkovice Krons (1-2)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
3
06.10.2023
TJ Bojkovice Krons x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
4
13.10.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B x KK Camo Slavičín
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
5
20.10.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B x TJ Sokol Machová A
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
6
27.10.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B x TJ Sokol Machová B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
7
03.11.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B x SC Bylnice
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
TJ Kelč (1-2)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
8
10.11.2023
TJ Kelč x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
9
17.11.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B x KC Zlín C
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
10
24.11.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B x KK Kroměříž B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
TJ Valašské Meziříčí (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
11
01.12.2023
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
13
19.01.2024
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B x TJ Bojkovice Krons
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
TJ Sokol Machová (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
14
30.01.2024
TJ Sokol Machová A x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
15
09.02.2024
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B x VKK Vsetín B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
17
02.03.2024
SC Bylnice x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
TJ Sokol Machová (1-2)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
18
08.03.2024
TJ Sokol Machová B x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
KK Kroměříž (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
19
12.03.2024
KK Kroměříž B x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
Otrokovice (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
20
22.03.2024
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B x TJ Kelč
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
KC Zlín (1-4)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
21
05.04.2024
KC Zlín C x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
658
Zlínský krajský přebor
KK Slavičín (1-2)
234
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
22
13.04.2024
KK Camo Slavičín x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B