PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
1
22.09.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
2
29.09.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Kunžak B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Fezko Strakonice (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
3
13.10.2023
TJ Fezko Strakonice A x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
4
20.10.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Sokol Chýnov A
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
5
27.10.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
6
03.11.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x KK Lokomotiva Tábor B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
7
10.11.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Blatná (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
8
24.11.2023
TJ Blatná B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
9
01.12.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Sokol Slavonice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Borovany (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
10
07.12.2023
Kuželky Borovany B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
11
15.12.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Loko. Č. Velenice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Kunžak (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
12
12.01.2024
TJ Kunžak B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
13
19.01.2024
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
14
02.02.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Fezko Strakonice A
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
15
16.02.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
16
23.02.2024
TJ Sokol Chýnov A x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Tábor (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
17
01.03.2024
KK Lokomotiva Tábor B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
18
15.03.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
České Velenice (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
19
29.03.2024
TJ Loko. Č. Velenice B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
20
05.04.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
21
12.04.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x Kuželky Borovany B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
22
19.04.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Blatná B