PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Husovice C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Husovice B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
1
08.09.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x TJ Lokomotiva Valtice
651
Jihomoravská divize
KC Zlín (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
2
15.09.2023
KC Zlín B x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
3
22.09.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
627
3. KLM D
Žirovnice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
1
2
23.09.2023
KK Slavoj Žirovnice x TJ Sokol Husovice B
651
Jihomoravská divize
Šanov (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
4
01.10.2023
TJ Sokol Šanov B x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
5
06.10.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x KK Vyškov C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
6
13.10.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x KK Kroměříž
651
Jihomoravská divize
KK Orel Ivančice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
7
20.10.2023
KK Orel Ivančice x TJ Sokol Husovice C
627
3. KLM D
KK MS Brno (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
2
5
21.10.2023
KK Orel Telnice x TJ Sokol Husovice B
627
3. KLM D
Vltavan Loučovice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
3
6
28.10.2023
Vltavan Loučovice x TJ Sokol Husovice B
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
9
03.11.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x SK Kuželky Dubňany
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
4
7
04.11.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice B x TJ Sokol Slavonice
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Mistřín (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
10
11.11.2023
TJ Sokol Mistřín B x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
11
17.11.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x TJ Sokol Brno IV
651
Jihomoravská divize
KK Slovan Rosice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
12
24.11.2023
KK Slovan Rosice B x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
13
01.12.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x SK Podlužan Prušánky B
627
3. KLM D
KK PSJ Jihlava (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
5
11
02.12.2023
KK Jihlava B x TJ Sokol Husovice B
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
14
09.12.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x TJ Sokol Husovice C
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
12
13.01.2024
TJ Loko České Budějovice x TJ Sokol Husovice B
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
13
20.01.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice B x Vltavan Loučovice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Mistřín (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
14
03.02.2024
TJ Sokol Mistřín x TJ Sokol Husovice B
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
15
10.02.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice B x KK Slavoj Žirovnice
627
3. KLM D
Ratíškovice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
16
24.02.2024
SK Baník Ratíškovice A x TJ Sokol Husovice B
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
17
02.03.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice B x TJ Start Jihlava
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
18
09.03.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice B x KK Orel Telnice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
20
23.03.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice B x TJ Centropen Dačice B
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Vracov (1-6)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
21
06.04.2024
TJ Sokol Vracov x TJ Sokol Husovice B
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
22
13.04.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice B x KK Jihlava B