PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Hr. Králové A
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Hr. Králové A
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Vysoké Mýto (1-2)
369
Hr. Králové A
1
15.09.2023
Vys. Mýto B x Hr. Králové A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hylváty (1-2)
369
Hr. Králové A
2
22.09.2023
Hylváty B x Hr. Králové A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
3
02.10.2023
Hr. Králové A x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Solnice (1-2)
369
Hr. Králové A
4
06.10.2023
Solnice A x Hr. Králové A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
5
12.10.2023
Hr. Králové A x České Meziříčí B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
6
18.10.2023
Rychnov n/K C x Hr. Králové A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
9
09.11.2023
Hr. Králové A x Přelouč A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
České Meziříčí (1-2)
369
Hr. Králové A
10
16.11.2023
České Meziříčí A x Hr. Králové A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
7
20.11.2023
Hr. Králové A x Třebechovice p. O. A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
11
23.11.2023
Hr. Králové A x Rychnov n. Kn. B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Svitavy (1-2)
369
Hr. Králové A
8
03.12.2023
Svitavy B x Hr. Králové A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
12
11.01.2024
Hr. Králové A x Vys. Mýto B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
369
Hr. Králové A
14
02.02.2024
Rybník A x Hr. Králové A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
15
08.02.2024
Hr. Králové A x Solnice A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
13
12.02.2024
Hr. Králové A x Hylváty B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
České Meziříčí (1-2)
369
Hr. Králové A
16
16.02.2024
České Meziříčí B x Hr. Králové A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
17
22.02.2024
Hr. Králové A x Rychnov n/K C
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Třebechovice (1-2)
369
Hr. Králové A
18
01.03.2024
Třebechovice p. O. A x Hr. Králové A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Přelouč (1-4)
369
Hr. Králové A
20
15.03.2024
Přelouč A x Hr. Králové A