PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Sokol Ústí n. L. B
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Sokol Ústí n. L. B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
1
15.09.2023
Sokol Ústí n. L. B x KK Hvězda Trnovany
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Kovostroj Děčín (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
2
22.09.2023
TJ Kovostroj Děčín C x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
3
29.09.2023
Sokol Ústí n. L. B x SK Verneřice B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Česká Kamenice (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
4
12.10.2023
KO Česká Kamenice B x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
6
27.10.2023
TJ Sokol Duchcov C x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
7
03.11.2023
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
9
17.11.2023
SKK Bohušovice C x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
8
20.11.2023
Sokol Ústí n. L. B x TJ Teplice Letná D
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
13
19.01.2024
Sokol Ústí n. L. B x TJ Sokol Duchcov C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
14
01.02.2024
KK Hvězda Trnovany x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
15
09.02.2024
Sokol Ústí n. L. B x TJ Kovostroj Děčín C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Verneřice (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
16
27.02.2024
SK Verneřice B x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Teplice Letná (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
18
07.03.2024
TJ Teplice Letná C x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
21
05.04.2024
Sokol Ústí n. L. B x SKK Bohušovice C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Union Děčín (1-2)
135
Sokol Ústí n. L. B
22
12.04.2024
TJ Union Děčín x Sokol Ústí n. L. B