PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Benešov C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Benešov C
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
1
15.09.2023
TJ Sokol Benešov C x KK Vlašim B
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
2
22.09.2023
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. A x TJ Sokol Benešov C
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
3
27.09.2023
TJ Sokol Benešov C x TJ Kovohutě Příbram B
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Poděbrady (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
4
06.10.2023
KK Jiří Poděbrady B x TJ Sokol Benešov C
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
5
13.10.2023
TJ Sokol Benešov C x KK Sadská B
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
KK Kosmonosy (3-6)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
6
20.10.2023
KK Kosmonosy C x TJ Sokol Benešov C
632
3. KLM B
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov
1
5
21.10.2023
TJ Sokol Benešov x SK Žižkov Praha
632
3. KLM B
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov
2
6
28.10.2023
TJ Sokol Benešov x KK Kolín
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
8
03.11.2023
TJ Sokol Benešov C x Kuželky Tehovec B
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
7
05.11.2023
TJ Sokol Benešov C x TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C
674
Divize AS
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov B
3
9
06.11.2023
AC Sparta Praha A x TJ Sokol Benešov B
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
9
09.11.2023
KK Kolín B x TJ Sokol Benešov C
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
10
16.11.2023
TJ Sokol Benešov C x TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
674
Divize AS
KK Kosmonosy (3-6)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov B
4
11
23.11.2023
KK Kosmonosy B x TJ Sokol Benešov B
632
3. KLM B
SKK Nachod (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov
5
10
25.11.2023
SKK Náchod x TJ Sokol Benešov
674
Divize AS
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov B
1
14
11.01.2024
KK Konstruktiva Praha B x TJ Sokol Benešov B
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Spartak Vlašim (1-2)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
12
12.01.2024
KK Vlašim B x TJ Sokol Benešov C
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
13
19.01.2024
TJ Sokol Benešov C x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. A
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
15
09.02.2024
TJ Sokol Benešov C x KK Jiří Poděbrady B
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Poděbrady (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
16
16.02.2024
KK Sadská B x TJ Sokol Benešov C
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
17
23.02.2024
TJ Sokol Benešov C x KK Kosmonosy C
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
18
29.02.2024
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C x TJ Sokol Benešov C
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
TJ Sokol Tehovec (1-2)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
19
08.03.2024
Kuželky Tehovec B x TJ Sokol Benešov C
644
Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy
Benešov (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov C
20
15.03.2024
TJ Sokol Benešov C x KK Kolín B
632
3. KLM B
Poděbrady (1-4)
1
TJ Sokol Benešov
2
22
13.04.2024
KK Jiří Poděbrady x TJ Sokol Benešov