PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
1
10.09.2021
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x ASK Lovosice B
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Kovostroj Děčín (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
2
17.09.2021
TJ Kovostroj Děčín B x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Teplice Letná (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
4
02.10.2021
TJ Teplice Letná C x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
5
15.10.2021
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x TJ Teplice Letná D
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
6
05.11.2021
Sokol Ústí n. L. C x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
7
12.11.2021
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x SKK Bohušovice C
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Česká Kamenice (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
8
20.11.2021
KO Česká Kamenice B x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Union Děčín (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
10
03.12.2021
TJ Union Děčín x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
11
10.12.2021
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. D
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
12
18.01.2022
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
14
04.02.2022
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x TJ Kovostroj Děčín B
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Kovostroj Děčín (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
15
10.02.2022
TJ Kovostroj Děčín C x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
16
18.02.2022
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x TJ Teplice Letná C
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Teplice Letná (3-4)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
17
26.02.2022
TJ Teplice Letná D x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
19
11.03.2022
SKK Bohušovice C x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
18
23.03.2022
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x Sokol Ústí n. L. C
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
21
25.03.2022
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x TJ Union Děčín
496
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
122
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
22
07.04.2022
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. D x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem