PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
TJ Sokol Cetoraz (1-2)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
1
15.09.2023
TJ Sokol Cetoraz x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
2
22.09.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C x TJ Nové Město na Moravě B
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Pelhřimov (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
3
05.10.2023
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
5
20.10.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C x KK Jihlava C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
TJ Třebíč (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
6
27.10.2023
TJ Třebíč C x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
7
03.11.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
8
10.11.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
10
12.01.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C x TJ Sokol Cetoraz
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
11
19.01.2024
TJ Nové Město na Moravě B x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
12
02.02.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
KK PSJ Jihlava (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
14
17.02.2024
KK Jihlava C x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
15
23.02.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C x TJ Třebíč C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Pelhřimov (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
16
01.03.2024
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
TJ Bopo Třebíč (1-2)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
18
16.03.2024
TJ BOPO Třebíč B x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C