PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: SKK Bohušovice C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: SKK Bohušovice C
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
569
Severočeská divize
Skalice u České Lípy (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice B
1
2
24.09.2022
SK Skalice x SKK Bohušovice B
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
2
11.10.2022
SKK Bohušovice C x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Teplice Letná (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
3
15.10.2022
TJ Teplice Letná C x SKK Bohušovice C
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
4
21.10.2022
SKK Bohušovice C x TJ Teplice Letná D
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Česká Kamenice (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
5
03.11.2022
KO Česká Kamenice B x SKK Bohušovice C
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
7
18.11.2022
SKK Bohušovice C x Sokol Ústí n. L. C
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Union Děčín (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
6
01.12.2022
TJ Union Děčín x SKK Bohušovice C
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
8
01.12.2022
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. D x SKK Bohušovice C
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
9
09.12.2022
SKK Bohušovice C x TJ Kovostroj Děčín C
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
10
20.01.2023
SKK Bohušovice C x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
11
03.02.2023
Sokol Ústí n. L. B x SKK Bohušovice C
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
12
10.02.2023
SKK Bohušovice C x TJ Teplice Letná C
569
Severočeská divize
Sport Park Liberec (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice B
1
15
17.02.2023
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec x SKK Bohušovice B
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
14
24.02.2023
SKK Bohušovice C x KO Česká Kamenice B
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Teplice Letná (3-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
13
28.02.2023
TJ Teplice Letná D x SKK Bohušovice C
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
15
03.03.2023
SKK Bohušovice C x TJ Union Děčín
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
16
10.03.2023
Sokol Ústí n. L. C x SKK Bohušovice C
575
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Kovostroj Děčín (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
18
24.03.2023
TJ Kovostroj Děčín C x SKK Bohušovice C
569
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice B
2
22
14.04.2023
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x SKK Bohušovice B