PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
1
15.09.2023
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C x TJ Sokol Červené Pečky
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
Spartak Vlašim (1-2)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
2
21.09.2023
KK Vlašim C x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
3
26.09.2023
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. B
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
Brandýs 1-2 (1-2)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
4
05.10.2023
TJ Sokol Brandýs n.L. B x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
5
13.10.2023
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C x TJ Lhotka B
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Červené Pečky (1-2)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
6
20.10.2023
TJ Sokol Červené Pečky x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
7
26.10.2023
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C x KK Vlašim C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
8
02.11.2023
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. B x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
9
09.11.2023
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C x TJ Sokol Brandýs n.L. B
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
Lhotka - Hospoda U Hejduků (1-2)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
10
17.11.2023
TJ Lhotka B x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Červené Pečky (1-2)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
11
12.01.2024
TJ Sokol Červené Pečky x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
12
19.01.2024
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C x KK Vlašim C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
13
01.02.2024
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. B x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
14
09.02.2024
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C x TJ Sokol Brandýs n.L. B
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
Lhotka - Hospoda U Hejduků (1-2)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
15
16.02.2024
TJ Lhotka B x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
16
23.02.2024
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C x TJ Sokol Červené Pečky
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
Spartak Vlašim (1-2)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
17
29.02.2024
KK Vlašim C x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
18
12.03.2024
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. B
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
Brandýs 1-2 (1-2)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
19
14.03.2024
TJ Sokol Brandýs n.L. B x TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
678
Středočeský krajský přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy (1-4)
319
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C
20
21.03.2024
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. C x TJ Lhotka B