PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
1
16.09.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x SKK Bohušovice
634
2. KLM A
Tábor (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
2
23.09.2023
KK Lokomotiva Tábor x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
3
30.09.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x SKK Jičín
634
2. KLM A
Podbořany (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
4
14.10.2023
SKK Podbořany x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
5
21.10.2023
TJ Sokol Kdyně x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
SKK Nachod (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
6
28.10.2023
TJ Červený Kostelec x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
7
04.11.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x SKK Rokycany B
634
2. KLM A
Lomnice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
8
11.11.2023
TJ Lomnice x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
9
18.11.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x KK Kosmonosy
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
10
25.11.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x Kuželky Tehovec
634
2. KLM A
KK Konstruktiva Praha (1-6)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
11
02.12.2023
KK Konstruktiva Praha x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
Poděbrady (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
12
13.01.2024
Kuželky Tehovec x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
13
20.01.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x TJ Červený Kostelec
634
2. KLM A
Bohušovice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
14
03.02.2024
SKK Bohušovice x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
15
10.02.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x KK Lokomotiva Tábor
634
2. KLM A
SKK Jičín (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
16
24.02.2024
SKK Jičín x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
17
02.03.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x SKK Podbořany
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
18
09.03.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x TJ Sokol Kdyně
634
2. KLM A
SKK Rokycany (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
19
16.03.2024
SKK Rokycany B x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
20
23.03.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x TJ Lomnice
634
2. KLM A
KK Kosmonosy (3-6)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
21
06.04.2024
KK Kosmonosy x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
22
13.04.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x KK Konstruktiva Praha