PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
632
3. KLM B
Přelouč (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
1
16.09.2023
TJ Tesla Pardubice x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
2
23.09.2023
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x TJ Dynamo Liberec
632
3. KLM B
Poděbrady (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
3
07.10.2023
KK Jiří Poděbrady x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
4
14.10.2023
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x SKK Náchod
632
3. KLM B
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
5
21.10.2023
KK Kolín x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
6
28.10.2023
SK Verneřice x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
7
04.11.2023
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x TJ Sokol Chotoviny
632
3. KLM B
Benešov (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
8
11.11.2023
TJ Sokol Benešov x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
9
18.11.2023
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x SKK Hořice B
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
10
25.11.2023
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x SK Žižkov Praha
632
3. KLM B
Radotín (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
11
02.12.2023
TJ Radlice A x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
SK Žižkov Praha (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
12
13.01.2024
SK Žižkov Praha x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
13
20.01.2024
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x SK Verneřice
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
14
03.02.2024
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x TJ Tesla Pardubice
632
3. KLM B
Sport Park Liberec (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
15
10.02.2024
TJ Dynamo Liberec x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
16
24.02.2024
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x KK Jiří Poděbrady
632
3. KLM B
SKK Nachod (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
17
02.03.2024
SKK Náchod x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
18
09.03.2024
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x KK Kolín
632
3. KLM B
TJ Sokol Chotoviny (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
19
16.03.2024
TJ Sokol Chotoviny x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
20
23.03.2024
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x TJ Sokol Benešov
632
3. KLM B
SKK Hořice (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
21
06.04.2024
SKK Hořice B x TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
632
3. KLM B
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa (1-4)
397
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa
22
13.04.2024
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa x TJ Radlice A